Daniel Furness

ID: 3078
Partner Tournament Name Date Ranking Points
Nico Gajkiweicz Deep Dish Gladiator Series 8/7/2022 7 48
Nico Gajkiweicz Sideout Summer Series 8/6/2022 5 60
Peter Gunyashov Sideout Challenger Series 7/31/2022 9 18
Stuart Perry Deep Dish Gladiator Series 7/24/2022 11 24
Ellie Glowrey Sideout Mixed Series 7/16/2022 9 12
LEYTH KLIBI UKBT Junior Championships U18 7/3/2022 13 20
Madog Hammond Deep Dish Gladiator Series 7/2/2022 9 36
Lucy Knott Sideout Mixed Series 6/11/2022 9 12
LEYTH KLIBI Sideout Starter Series 6/5/2022 3 18
Louie Mould Sideout Summer Series 6/4/2022 13 20
LEYTH KLIBI Jubilee Cup 6/2/2022 3 18
Louie Mould Richmond Junior Series 5/29/2022 1 24
Jack Lee-Francis Sideout Challenger Series 5/28/2022 5 24
LEYTH KLIBI Deep Dish Junior Series 5/22/2022 1 24
Louie Mould Deep Dish Contender Series 5/14/2022 5 24
Louis Mould Deep Dish Contender Series 4/24/2022 9 36
LEYTH KLIBI Sideout Spring Tournament 4/9/2022 5 60
Chloe Danno Richmond Classic Series 9/19/2021 13 20
Nico Gajkiweicz Sideout Summer Series 9/4/2021 13 20
Nico Gajkiweicz Richmond Classic Series 8/29/2021 5 60
Nico Gajkiweicz Richmond Series 8/22/2021 7 20
Louie Mould Sideout Junior Series 8/8/2021 2 20
Nico Gajkiweicz Sideout Challenger Series 8/7/2021 7 20
Louie Mould Richmond Junior Series 8/1/2021 3 18
Lana Shaughnessy Sideout Summer Series Mixed 7/24/2021 15 6
Louie Mould Deep Dish Junior Series U18 7/18/2021 3 18
Mateusz Bobkowski UKBT Junior Championships U18 7/4/2021 17 10
Louie Mould UKBT Junior Championships U16 7/3/2021 5 24
Louie Mould Richmond Junior Series 6/27/2021 3 18
Mateusz Bobkowski Essex Beach 2* 6/26/2021 9 18
Lisa Furness Sideout Summer Series Mixed 6/20/2021 13 8
Nico Gajkiweicz Deep Dish Junior Series U18 6/13/2021 4 17
Nico Gajkiweicz Richmond Series 6/6/2021 7 20
Louie Mould Deep Dish Contender Series 6/5/2021 5 24
LEYTH KLIBI Richmond Junior Series 5/30/2021 3 18
LEYTH KLIBI Sideout Junior Series 5/29/2021 5 16
LEYTH KLIBI Richmond Series 5/23/2021 7 20
Maria Baraniak Sideout Summer Series Mixed 5/16/2021 15 6
Finn McGoldrick-Lynch Deep Dish Contender Series 5/15/2021 5 24
Nathaniel Williams Richmond 2 Star - August 18 - 2 Star - Male 8/18/2019 9 18
Nico Gajkiweicz Richmond Rising Stars Championship - August 11 - Under 17 - Male 8/11/2019 4 17
Patryk Podwika Richmond 1 Star - July 28 - 1 Star - Mixed 7/28/2019 15 6
Patryk Podwika Sandbanks UKBT Junior Championships - Under 14 - Male - 1-star 7/7/2019 5 16
Antony Wilson Sandbanks UKBT Junior Championships - Under 16 - Male - 1-star 7/6/2019 9 12
Maria Baraniak Richmond 1 Star - June 30 - 1 Star - Mixed 6/30/2019 15 6
Patryk Podwika Richmond 2 Star - June 16 - 2 Star - Male 6/16/2019 7 20
Nico Gajkiweicz Richmond 2 Star - May 19 - 2 Star - Male 5/19/2019 5 24