2022 UKBT TOURNAMENTS

Date Name Type Location Gender Information
9 April Sideout Spring Tournament 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
10 April Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Male Results
10 April Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Female Results
10 April Richmond Mixed Series 1 Star Teddington, London Mixed Results
10 April Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Male Results
10 April Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Female Results
16 April Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Mixed Results
17 April Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
17 April Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
17 April Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
18 April Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
18 April Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Mixed Results
23 April Northern Lights Series 2 Star Aberdeen Beach Male Results
23 April Northern Lights Series 2 Star Aberdeen Beach Female Results
23 April Portobello 3* 3 Star Portobello Beach Female Results
23 April Volleyball Addict Tournament 3 Star St Albans Female Results
23 April Volleyball Addict Tournament 3 Star St Albans Male Results
24 April Richmond Starter Series 1 Star Teddington, London Male Results
24 April Portobello 3* 3 Star Portobello Beach Male Results
24 April Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
24 April Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
30 April Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
30 April Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
30 April-1 May Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Male Results
30 April-1 May Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Female Results
30 April Weymouth Mini Series 2 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Male Results
1 May Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
1 May Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
1 May Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Male Results
1 May Weymouth Mini Series 2 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Female Results
2 May Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Kidbrooke, London Mixed Results
7 May Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
7-8 May Sideout Grand Prix 3 Star Worthing Male Results
7-8 May Sideout Grand Prix 3 Star Worthing Female Results
7-8 May Fireball Elite Series 3 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
7-8 May Fireball Elite Series 3 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
8 May Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
8 May Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Male Results
8 May Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Female Results
14 May Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
14 May Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
14 May Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
14 May Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
14 May Fireball Northeast Series 3 Star South Shields Beach Male Results
14 May Fireball Northeast Series 3 Star South Shields Beach Female Results
15 May Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Male Results
15 May Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Female Results
15 May Fireball Northeast Series 1 Star South Shields Beach Mixed Results
21 May Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Mixed Results
21-22 May Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Male Results
21-22 May Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Female Results
21 May Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Worthing Male Results
21 May Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Worthing Female Results
21 May Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Male Results
21 May Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Female Results
21 May Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Male Results
21 May Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Female Results
21 May Northern Lights Series 2 Star Aberdeen Beach Male Results
21 May Northern Lights Series 2 Star Aberdeen Beach Female Results
21 May Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Exmouth Beach Male Results
21 May Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Exmouth Beach Female Results
22 May Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Male Results
22 May Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Female Results
22 May Richmond Series 2 Star Teddington, London Male Results
22 May Richmond Series 2 Star Teddington, London Female Results
22 May Lost Pier Brighton Beach Blast 1 Star Yellowave Sports Centre, Brighton Mixed Results
22 May Crosby Beach Series 1 Star Crosby Beach Mixed Results
22 May Fireball Southwest Series 1 Star Exmouth Beach Mixed Results
28 May Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Male Results
28 May Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Female Results
28 May Weymouth Mini Classic 3 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Male Results
28 May Weymouth Mini Classic 3 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Female Results
28 May West Coast Series 1 Star Troon Beach Mixed Results
29 May Weymouth Mini Classic 1 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Mixed Results
2 June Jubilee Cup 1 Star Canterbury, Kent Male Results
2 June Jubilee Cup 1 Star Canterbury, Kent Female Results
2 June Jubilee Cup 1 Star Canterbury, Kent Mixed Results
3-5 June Wales Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Barry Island Beach Male Results
3-5 June Wales Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Barry Island Beach Female Results
3 June Wales Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Barry Island Beach Female Results
3 June Wales Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Barry Island Beach Male Results
4 June Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
4 June Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
5 June Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
5 June Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
5 June Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Male Results
5 June Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Female Results
11 June Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Male Results
11 June Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Female Results
11 June Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
12 June Richmond Mixed Series 1 Star Teddington, London Mixed Results
18 June Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
18 June Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
18 June Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
18 June Weymouth Mini Series 2 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Male Results
18 June West Coast Series 3 Star Troon Beach Female Results
18-19 June Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Male Results
18-19 June Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Female Results
19 June Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
19 June Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Mixed Results
19 June Weymouth Mini Series 2 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Female Results
19 June West Coast Series 3 Star Troon Beach Male Results
19 June Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Male Results
19 June Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Female Results
24-26 June Yorkshire Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Male Results
24-26 June Yorkshire Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Female Results
24 June Yorkshire Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Female Results
24 June Yorkshire Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Male Results
25 June Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
25 June Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
25 June Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Male Results
25 June Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Female Results
25 June Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
25 June Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
25 June Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Kidbrooke, London Mixed Results
25 June Northern Lights Series 3 Star Aberdeen Beach Male Results
25 June Northern Lights Series 3 Star Aberdeen Beach Female Results
26 June Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
26 June Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
26 June Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Male Results
26 June Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Female Results
26 June Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Mixed Results
2 July Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
2 July Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
2-3 July Fireball Elite Series 4 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
2-3 July Fireball Elite Series 4 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
2 July UKBT Junior Championships U16 2 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Male Results
2 July UKBT Junior Championships U16 2 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Female Results
2 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Male Results
2 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Female Results
2 July ABC - Portobello 2 Star Portobello Beach Male Results
2 July ABC - Portobello 2 Star Portobello Beach Female Results
3 July Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Male Results
3 July Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Female Results
3 July UKBT Junior Championships U14 1 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Male Results
3 July UKBT Junior Championships U14 1 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Female Results
3 July UKBT Junior Championships U18 3 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Male Results
3 July UKBT Junior Championships U18 3 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Female Results
3 July Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Sandbanks Beach, Poole Mixed Results
3 July ABC - Portobello 1 Star Portobello Beach Mixed Results
3 July ABC - Portobello 1 Star Portobello Beach Mixed Results
9 July Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
9 July Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
9 July Broughty Ferry 3* 3 Star Broughty Ferry Male Results
9 July Broughty Ferry 3* 3 Star Broughty Ferry Female Results
10 July Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
10 July Richmond Starter Series 1 Star Teddington, London Male Results
10 July Richmond Starter Series 1 Star Teddington, London Female Results
10 July Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Male Results
10 July Fireball Fanatic Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Female Results
15-17 July Weymouth Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Male Results
15-17 July Weymouth Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Female Results
15 July Weymouth Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Female Results
15 July Weymouth Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Weymouth Beach, Weymouth Male Results
16 July Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
16 July Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Male Results
16 July Skyball Yorkshire Series 3 Star Bridlington Beach, Bridlington Female Results
16 July Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
16 July Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
16-31 July Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Mixed Results
22-24 July Scotland Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Portobello Beach Male Results
22-24 July Scotland Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Portobello Beach Female Results
22 July Scotland Grand Slam Qualification 3 Star Portobello Beach Female Results
23 July Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Male Results
23 July Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Female Results
24 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
24 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
24 July Richmond Series 2 Star Teddington, London Male Results
24 July Richmond Series 2 Star Teddington, London Female Results
24 July Crosby Beach Series 3 Star Crosby Beach Male Results
24 July Crosby Beach Series 3 Star Crosby Beach Female Results
24 July Fireball Southwest Series 1 Star Exmouth Beach Mixed Results
30 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
30 July Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
30-31 July Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Male Results
30-31 July Sideout Grand Prix 4 Star Leyton, London Female Results
30 July Welsh Open 3 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
30 July Welsh Open 3 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
31 July Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
31 July Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
31 July Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Male Results
31 July Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Female Results
6 August Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Mixed Results
6 August Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
6 August Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
6-7 August Fireball Elite Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Male Results
6-7 August Fireball Elite Series 3 Star Kidbrooke, London Female Results
6-7 August St Andrews 4* 4 Star St Andrews Male Results
6-7 August St Andrews 3* 3 Star St Andrews Female Results
6 August St Andrews 2* 2 Star St Andrews Male Results
6 August St Andrews 2* 2 Star St Andrews Female Results
7 August Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
7 August Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
7 August Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Male Results
7 August Sideout Starter Series 1 Star Leyton, London Female Results
7 August St Andrews Mixed 1* 1 Star St Andrews Mixed Results
7 August Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
7 August Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
7 August Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Mixed Results
13 August Sideout Mixed Series 1 Star Leyton, London Mixed Results
13 August Fireball Northeast Series 3 Star South Shields Beach Male Results
13 August Fireball Northeast Series 3 Star South Shields Beach Female Results
13 August Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Exmouth Beach Male Results
13 August Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Exmouth Beach Female Results
14 August Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
14 August Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
14 August Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Male Results
14 August Richmond Classic Series 3 Star Teddington, London Female Results
14 August Fireball Northeast Series 1 Star South Shields Beach Mixed Results
14 August Fireball Southwest Series 1 Star Exmouth Beach Mixed Results
20 August Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
20 August Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
20 August Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Male Results
20 August Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Female Results
20 August West Coast Series 3 Star Troon Beach Female Results
20 August Invicta Cup 2 Star Canterbury, Kent Male Results
20 August Invicta Cup 2 Star Canterbury, Kent Female Results
21 August Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
21 August West Coast Series 3 Star Troon Beach Male Results
26-28 August London Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Leyton, London Male Results
26-28 August London Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Leyton, London Female Results
26 August London Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
26 August London Grand Slam Qualifier 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
28 August Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
28 August Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
28 August St Andrews King & Queen Of The Beach 3 Star St Andrews Male Results
28 August St Andrews King & Queen Of The Beach 3 Star St Andrews Female Results
3 September Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Male Results
3 September Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Canford Cliffs Beach Female Results
3 September Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Male Results
3 September Sideout Summer Series 3 Star Leyton, London Female Results
3 September Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
3 September Fireball Southwest Series 2 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
3 September West Coast Series 1 Star Troon Beach Mixed Results
4 September Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
4 September Deep Dish Gladiator Series 3 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
4 September Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Male Results
4 September Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Leyton, London Female Results
4 September Fireball Friendly Series 1 Star Croyde Bay, Croyde Mixed Results
9-11 September Bournemouth Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Bournemouth Beach Male Results
9-11 September Bournemouth Grand Slam Grand Slam Series Bournemouth Beach Female Results
10 September Crosby Beach Series 3 Star Crosby Beach Male Results
10 September Crosby Beach Series 3 Star Crosby Beach Female Results
11 September Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
11 September Deep Dish Contender Series 2 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
11 September Richmond Mixed Series 1 Star Teddington, London Mixed Results
17 September Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Male Results
17 September Sideout Challenger Series 2 Star Worthing Female Results
18 September Deep Dish Mixed Series 1 Star Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
24-25 September Fireball Southwest Series Finals 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
24-25 September Fireball Southwest Series Finals 2 Star Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
25 September Lost Pier Brighton Beach Blast 1 Star Yellowave Sports Centre, Brighton Mixed Results
29 October Invicta Cup 3 Star Canterbury, Kent Male Info
29 October Invicta Cup 3 Star Canterbury, Kent Female Info
Date Name Type Location Gender Information
14 April Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
14 April Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
14 April Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
14 April Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
18 April Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
18 April Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
18 April Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
18 April Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
2 May Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
2 May Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
2 May Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
2 May Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
7 May Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
7 May Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
7 May Invicta Junior Cup Under 18 Canterbury, Kent Mixed Results
7 May Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
7 May Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
22 May Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Male Results
22 May Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Female Results
22 May Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Male Results
22 May Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Female Results
22 May Deep Dish Junior Series Under 14 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Mixed Results
22 May Deep Dish Junior Series Under 18 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
22 May Deep Dish Junior Series Under 18 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
29 May Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Male Results
29 May Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Female Results
29 May Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Male Results
29 May Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Female Results
2 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Barry Island Beach Male Results
2 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Barry Island Beach Female Results
2 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Barry Island Beach Male Results
2 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Barry Island Beach Female Results
11 June Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
11 June Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
11 June Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
11 June Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
18 June Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
18 June Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
18 June Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
18 June Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
18 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
18 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
18 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
18 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
19 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
19 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
19 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
19 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
25 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
25 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
25 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
25 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
26 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
26 June Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
26 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
26 June Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
2 July UKBT Junior Championships U12 Under 14 Sandbanks Beach, Poole Mixed Results
16 July Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
16 July Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
16 July Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
16 July Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
16 July Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
16 July Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
16 July Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Male Results
16 July Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Victoria Park, Cardiff Female Results
17 July Deep Dish Junior Series Under 14 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
17 July Deep Dish Junior Series Under 14 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
17 July Deep Dish Junior Series Under 18 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Male Results
17 July Deep Dish Junior Series Under 18 Crystal Palace National Sports Centre, London Female Results
24 July Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Male Results
24 July Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Female Results
24 July Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Male Results
24 July Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Female Results
30 July Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Worthing Male Results
30 July Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Worthing Female Results
30 July Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Worthing Male Results
30 July Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Worthing Female Results
31 July Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Male Results
31 July Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Female Results
31 July Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Male Results
31 July Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Female Results
6 August Invicta Junior Cup Under 14 Canterbury, Kent Male Results
6 August Invicta Junior Cup Under 14 Canterbury, Kent Female Results
6 August Invicta Junior Cup Under 18 Canterbury, Kent Male Results
6 August Invicta Junior Cup Under 18 Canterbury, Kent Female Results
7 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
7 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
7 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Male Results
7 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Kidbrooke, London Female Results
13 August Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Male Results
13 August Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Leyton, London Female Results
13 August Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Male Results
13 August Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Leyton, London Female Results
14 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Male Results
14 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Exmouth Beach Female Results
14 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Male Results
14 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Exmouth Beach Female Results
26 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
26 August Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
26 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
26 August Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
27 August Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Worthing Male Results
27 August Sideout Junior Series Under 14 Worthing Female Results
27 August Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Worthing Male Results
27 August Sideout Junior Series Under 18 Worthing Female Results
28 August Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Male Results
28 August Richmond Junior Series Under 14 Teddington, London Female Results
28 August Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Male Results
28 August Richmond Junior Series Under 18 Teddington, London Female Results
4 September Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
4 September Fireball Junior Series Under 14 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results
4 September Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Male Results
4 September Fireball Junior Series Under 18 Croyde Bay, Croyde Female Results